Employee Logged-in on OneCSIR

Data presentation instance: 03 December 2020 12:12:57
    
LabAcronymCount of employee logged-inCount of UID GeneratedPercentage of employee logged
AMPRI101101100
CBRI19020095
CCMB27929594
CDRI415415100
CECRI253253100
CEERI269269100
CFTRI340340100
CGCRI287287100
CIMAP225225100
CIMFR58959499
CLRI286286100
CMERI338338100
CRRI279279100
CSIO305305100
CSIR33333699
CSIR Complex-New Delhi12412698
CSIR-4PI414493
CSIR-Cx13113597
CSMCRI210210100
HRDC3232100
IGIB959797
IHBT15916099
IICB17218493
IICT46746999
IIIM24624899
IIP342342100
IITR13513897
IMMT224224100
IMT154154100
NAL967967100
NBRI21021697
NCL361361100
NEERI27928697
NEIST236236100
NGRI313313100
NIIST14314499
NIO26127694
NISCAIR13513997
NISTADS6060100
NML32232499
NPL46048894
SERC196196100
URDIP2323100