Employee Logged-in on OneCSIR

Data presentation instance: 08 March 2021 20:20:59
    
LabAcronymCount of employee logged-inCount of UID GeneratedPercentage of employee logged
AMPRI9999100
CBRI19120095
CCMB27729294
CDRI411411100
CECRI276276100
CEERI271271100
CFTRI341341100
CGCRI281281100
CIMAP227227100
CIMFR58959598
CLRI30131097
CMERI34034199
CRRI28328499
CSIO302302100
CSIR33934199
CSIR Complex-New Delhi12913099
CSIR-4PI424593
CSIR-Cx10410797
CSMCRI207207100
HRDC3131100
IGIB959797
IHBT15815999
IICB17518694
IICT45745999
IIIM21822099
IIP341341100
IITR13914099
IMMT227227100
IMT153153100
NAL96096299
NBRI21021796
NCL359359100
NEERI27628596
NEIST227227100
NGRI31131299
NIIST14314499
NIO24926494
NISCAIR13413698
NISTADS5656100
NML32332499
NPL45548094
SERC193193100
URDIP2323100