Employee Logged-in on OneCSIR

Data presentation instance: 20 September 2021 18:51:51
    
LabAcronymCount of employee logged-inCount of UID GeneratedPercentage of employee logged
AMPRI102102100
CBRI19119498
CCMB26727597
CDRI38138299
CECRI268268100
CEERI281281100
CFTRI329329100
CGCRI276276100
CIMAP219219100
CIMFR56056698
CLRI313313100
CMERI339339100
CRRI280280100
CSIO30030199
CSIR33033299
CSIR Complex-New Delhi11511699
CSIR-4PI424593
CSIR-Cx4848100
CSMCRI198198100
HRDC3131100
IGIB969996
IHBT15715899
IICB17617898
IICT48148399
IIIM22422699
IIP35035399
IITR13013199
IMMT213213100
IMT146146100
NAL938938100
NBRI21321997
NCL353353100
NEERI27727899
NEIST221221100
NGRI31832398
NIIST15115299
NIO264264100
NIScPR17717998
NISTADS11100
NML31831999
NPL44444799
SERC184184100
URDIP2525100