Employee Logged-in on OneCSIR

Data presentation instance: 01 December 2022 21:23:02
    
LabAcronymCount of employee logged-inCount of UID GeneratedPercentage of employee logged
AMPRI10310499
CBRI18718899
CCMB25525699
CDRI371371100
CECRI260260100
CEERI260260100
CFTRI303303100
CGCRI294294100
CIMAP20220399
CIMFR53253799
CLRI284284100
CMERI338338100
CRRI262262100
CSIO282282100
CSIR31731999
CSIR Complex-New Delhi11611799
CSIR-4PI454893
CSIR-Cx5353100
CSMCRI208208100
HRDC3434100
IGIB9696100
IHBT15515699
IICB172172100
IICT46546699
IIIM23323499
IIP317317100
IITR12812999
IMMT214214100
IMT145145100
NAL918918100
NBRI19219697
NCL323323100
NEERI26526699
NEIST238238100
NGRI30331496
NIIST15015298
NIO267267100
NIScPR14815098
NML30831099
NPL42542699
SERC18418698
URDIP2626100