Employee Logged-in on OneCSIR

Data presentation instance: 18 June 2021 13:21:38
    
LabAcronymCount of employee logged-inCount of UID GeneratedPercentage of employee logged
AMPRI9898100
CBRI19419798
CCMB27528596
CDRI413413100
CECRI273273100
CEERI291291100
CFTRI341341100
CGCRI279279100
CIMAP22522699
CIMFR58959598
CLRI31531699
CMERI346346100
CRRI285285100
CSIO303303100
CSIR34034299
CSIR Complex-New Delhi12712899
CSIR-4PI414493
CSIR-Cx767996
CSMCRI205205100
HRDC3131100
IGIB959698
IHBT15815999
IICB17217896
IICT45345499
IIIM21922199
IIP34434599
IITR13914099
IMMT224224100
IMT152152100
NAL95795899
NBRI21321997
NCL359359100
NEERI28228399
NEIST224224100
NGRI314314100
NIIST144144100
NIO25926298
NISCAIR13413698
NISTADS5656100
NML32532699
NPL43744697
SERC189189100
URDIP2424100