Employee Logged-in on OneCSIR

Data presentation instance: 23 September 2020 14:10:09
    
LabAcronymCount of employee logged-inCount of UID GeneratedPercentage of employee logged
AMPRI102102100
CBRI19520595
CCMB28830096
CDRI421421100
CECRI252252100
CEERI26927199
CFTRI340340100
CGCRI289289100
CIMAP22122598
CIMFR59059599
CLRI285285100
CMERI341341100
CRRI290290100
CSIO30530998
CSIR31832398
CSIR Complex-New Delhi12212399
CSIR-4PI424593
CSIR-Cx13113597
CSMCRI212212100
HRDC333497
IGIB919694
IHBT15815999
IICB16518489
IICT46747099
IIIM23224196
IIP34434599
IITR13614494
IMMT224224100
IMT155155100
NAL970970100
NBRI22322897
NCL409409100
NEERI27627799
NEIST235235100
NGRI314314100
NIIST14414698
NIO26227296
NISCAIR12414088
NISTADS586096
NML32232499
NPL45545799
SERC19719899
URDIP232495