Employee Logged-in on OneCSIR

Data presentation instance: 23 January 2022 04:33:07
    
LabAcronymCount of employee logged-inCount of UID GeneratedPercentage of employee logged
AMPRI104104100
CBRI19119398
CCMB26626899
CDRI381381100
CECRI27027199
CEERI281281100
CFTRI332332100
CGCRI277277100
CIMAP21821999
CIMFR56657398
CLRI304304100
CMERI33533699
CRRI280280100
CSIO29129299
CSIR32232499
CSIR Complex-New Delhi12112299
CSIR-4PI454893
CSIR-Cx515298
CSMCRI20020299
HRDC3232100
IGIB979898
IHBT15916099
IICB17717998
IICT48748899
IIIM23023199
IIP343343100
IITR13213399
IMMT211211100
IMT146146100
NAL929929100
NBRI21121697
NCL339339100
NEERI26826999
NEIST21923593
NGRI31431898
NIIST154154100
NIO27727899
NIScPR16917198
NML32032199
NPL44544799
SERC184184100
URDIP2525100