Employee Logged-in on OneCSIR

Data presentation instance: 28 June 2022 04:46:39
    
LabAcronymCount of employee logged-inCount of UID GeneratedPercentage of employee logged
AMPRI102102100
CBRI19019298
CCMB26226499
CDRI375375100
CECRI257257100
CEERI274274100
CFTRI313313100
CGCRI274274100
CIMAP19920099
CIMFR54054599
CLRI300300100
CMERI336336100
CRRI262262100
CSIO281281100
CSIR32833099
CSIR Complex-New Delhi11711899
CSIR-4PI485194
CSIR-Cx5151100
CSMCRI206206100
HRDC3333100
IGIB979898
IHBT16016199
IICB17617799
IICT48448599
IIIM22422599
IIP321321100
IITR13113299
IMMT214214100
IMT143143100
NAL931931100
NBRI19820298
NCL31831999
NEERI26726899
NEIST242242100
NGRI30230698
NIIST151151100
NIO276276100
NIScPR15615898
NML30830999
NPL43243399
SERC18118398
URDIP2525100