Bill Status in Finance Section of CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 23 September 2020 16:07:02
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

Total Bills PassedTotal Bills Pending
611508298400
Passed: 13 Pending: 915 Passed: 13722 Pending: 6812 Passed: 5744 Pending: 3996 Passed: 37492 Pending: 2928 Passed: 1523 Pending: 305 Passed: 1425 Pending: 3265 Passed: 5051 Pending: 3998 Passed: 1726 Pending: 819 Passed: 1632 Pending: 7976 Passed: 24549 Pending: 3322 Passed: 9130 Pending: 5684 Passed: 112173 Pending: 46865 Passed: 6061 Pending: 20806 Passed: 51358 Pending: 31481 Passed: 10454 Pending: 12690 Passed: 11741 Pending: 3001 Passed: 844 Pending: 7649 Passed: 6122 Pending: 9296 Passed: 11742 Pending: 4757 Passed: 4457 Pending: 17067 Passed: 8898 Pending: 681 Passed: 7000 Pending: 5271 Passed: 91 Pending: 4368 Passed: 34 Pending: 57 Passed: 1766 Pending: 6945 Passed: 375 Pending: 136 Passed: 2249 Pending: 3790 Passed: 21267 Pending: 806 Passed: 896 Pending: 2950 Passed: 8735 Pending: 7463 Passed: 725 Pending: 1195 Passed: 16309 Pending: 2299 Passed: 32626 Pending: 12070 Passed: 11935 Pending: 7009 Passed: 12536 Pending: 2030 Passed: 793 Pending: 39 Passed: 5402 Pending: 4418 Passed: 37101 Pending: 13228 Passed: 110584 Pending: 16765 Passed: 10891 Pending: 7249 Passed: 173 Pending: 2307 Passed: 3249 Pending: 1983 Passed: 914 Pending: 1709
LabAcronymPASSEDPENDING
AMPRI9141709
CBRI32491983
CCMB1732307
CDRI108917249
CECRI11058416765
CEERI3710113228
CFTRI54024418
CGCRI79339
CIMAP125362030
CIMFR119357009
CLRI3262612070
CMERI163092299
CRRI7251195
CSIO87357463
CSIR8962950
CSIR Complex-New Delhi21267806
CSIR-4PI22493790
CSIR-Cx375136
CSMCRI17666945
HRDC3457
IGIB914368
IHBT70005271
IICB8898681
IICT445717067
IIIM117424757
IIP61229296
IITR8447649
IMMT117413001
IMT1045412690
NAL5135831481
NBRI606120806
NCL11217346865
NEERI91305684
NEIST245493322
NGRI16327976
NIIST1726819
NIO50513998
NISCAIR14253265
NISTADS1523305
NML374922928
NPL57443996
SERC137226812
URDIP13915