Bill Status in Finance Section of CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 08 March 2021 22:12:23
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

Total Bills PassedTotal Bills Pending
19832492716
Passed: 1 Pending: 7 Passed: 4147 Pending: 1677 Passed: 0 Pending: 0 Passed: 1114 Pending: 447 Passed: 157 Pending: 199 Passed: 428 Pending: 1126 Passed: 6 Pending: 38 Passed: 158 Pending: 358 Passed: 28 Pending: 653 Passed: 3423 Pending: 1209 Passed: 1422 Pending: 3408 Passed: 4008 Pending: 6639 Passed: 983 Pending: 3450 Passed: 30288 Pending: 16294 Passed: 11177 Pending: 3789 Passed: 1415 Pending: 124 Passed: 1148 Pending: 1675 Passed: 4171 Pending: 3901 Passed: 10564 Pending: 1177 Passed: 0 Pending: 75 Passed: 18 Pending: 3 Passed: 5787 Pending: 5839 Passed: 0 Pending: 241 Passed: 17 Pending: 210 Passed: 2446 Pending: 4823 Passed: 34 Pending: 30 Passed: 912 Pending: 1020 Passed: 32847 Pending: 1448 Passed: 7788 Pending: 538 Passed: 5341 Pending: 3114 Passed: 2403 Pending: 978 Passed: 3834 Pending: 2697 Passed: 16879 Pending: 7611 Passed: 16229 Pending: 6378 Passed: 1048 Pending: 728 Passed: 1770 Pending: 181 Passed: 705 Pending: 5184 Passed: 174 Pending: 2087 Passed: 25273 Pending: 2191 Passed: 13 Pending: 1045 Passed: 0 Pending: 98 Passed: 156 Pending: 26 Passed: 12 Pending: 0
LabAcronymPASSEDPENDING
AMPRI120
CBRI15626
CCMB098
CDRI131045
CECRI252732191
CEERI1742087
CFTRI7055184
CGCRI1770181
CIMAP1048728
CIMFR162296378
CLRI168797611
CMERI38342697
CRRI2403978
CSIO53413114
CSIR7788538
CSIR Complex-New Delhi328471448
CSIR-4PI9121020
CSIR-Cx3430
CSMCRI24464823
HRDC17210
IGIB0241
IHBT57875839
IICB183
IICT075
IIIM105641177
IIP41713901
IITR11481675
IMMT1415124
IMT111773789
NAL3028816294
NBRI9833450
NCL40086639
NEERI14223408
NEIST34231209
NGRI28653
NIIST158358
NIO638
NISCAIR4281126
NISTADS157199
NML1114447
NPL00
SERC41471677
URDIP17