Bill Status in Finance Section of CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 28 June 2022 06:39:25
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

Total Bills PassedTotal Bills Pending
581372267566
Passed: 15 Pending: 751 Passed: 5256 Pending: 2310 Passed: 14263 Pending: 2713 Passed: 4615 Pending: 1281 Passed: 954 Pending: 343 Passed: 7808 Pending: 2553 Passed: 19213 Pending: 4013 Passed: 9128 Pending: 4417 Passed: 3835 Pending: 5973 Passed: 16668 Pending: 2633 Passed: 11413 Pending: 9756 Passed: 16805 Pending: 15332 Passed: 2078 Pending: 8900 Passed: 76824 Pending: 19314 Passed: 29330 Pending: 4702 Passed: 2321 Pending: 1447 Passed: 2933 Pending: 9981 Passed: 4725 Pending: 10865 Passed: 14640 Pending: 7049 Passed: 1381 Pending: 11126 Passed: 120 Pending: 4270 Passed: 19733 Pending: 10387 Passed: 3669 Pending: 6901 Passed: 706 Pending: 781 Passed: 3545 Pending: 16090 Passed: 52 Pending: 359 Passed: 3047 Pending: 1391 Passed: 88908 Pending: 3250 Passed: 20114 Pending: 1897 Passed: 20868 Pending: 8619 Passed: 14593 Pending: 1361 Passed: 12855 Pending: 6139 Passed: 21579 Pending: 17753 Passed: 29227 Pending: 12322 Passed: 2308 Pending: 11006 Passed: 18066 Pending: 2031 Passed: 11483 Pending: 17091 Passed: 8375 Pending: 4304 Passed: 45272 Pending: 4465 Passed: 149 Pending: 2626 Passed: 1650 Pending: 2227 Passed: 10219 Pending: 3755 Passed: 629 Pending: 3082
LabAcronymPASSEDPENDING
AMPRI6293082
CBRI102193755
CCMB16502227
CDRI1492626
CECRI452724465
CEERI83754304
CFTRI1148317091
CGCRI180662031
CIMAP230811006
CIMFR2922712322
CLRI2157917753
CMERI128556139
CRRI145931361
CSIO208688619
CSIR201141897
CSIR Complex-New Delhi889083250
CSIR-4PI30471391
CSIR-Cx52359
CSMCRI354516090
HRDC706781
IGIB36696901
IHBT1973310387
IICB1204270
IICT138111126
IIIM146407049
IIP472510865
IITR29339981
IMMT23211447
IMT293304702
NAL7682419314
NBRI20788900
NCL1680515332
NEERI114139756
NEIST166682633
NGRI38355973
NIIST91284417
NIO192134013
NIScPR78082553
NISTADS954343
NML46151281
NPL142632713
SERC52562310
URDIP15751