Bill Status in Finance Section of CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 20 September 2021 20:43:05
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

Total Bills PassedTotal Bills Pending
332619159418
Passed: 13 Pending: 249 Passed: 5012 Pending: 2099 Passed: 5220 Pending: 1390 Passed: 1736 Pending: 1254 Passed: 954 Pending: 343 Passed: 2036 Pending: 1916 Passed: 5524 Pending: 1723 Passed: 4377 Pending: 1255 Passed: 42 Pending: 3080 Passed: 9232 Pending: 895 Passed: 9984 Pending: 3968 Passed: 10936 Pending: 8549 Passed: 2078 Pending: 5878 Passed: 40892 Pending: 20592 Passed: 17355 Pending: 4495 Passed: 2084 Pending: 291 Passed: 2542 Pending: 4542 Passed: 4303 Pending: 6796 Passed: 13800 Pending: 2360 Passed: 572 Pending: 2616 Passed: 32 Pending: 1032 Passed: 9235 Pending: 8487 Passed: 158 Pending: 2891 Passed: 656 Pending: 309 Passed: 3097 Pending: 9225 Passed: 36 Pending: 135 Passed: 1350 Pending: 1269 Passed: 54051 Pending: 2662 Passed: 11809 Pending: 1483 Passed: 8523 Pending: 7163 Passed: 7053 Pending: 960 Passed: 8765 Pending: 3691 Passed: 18269 Pending: 11746 Passed: 20380 Pending: 9035 Passed: 2295 Pending: 4341 Passed: 6605 Pending: 747 Passed: 5906 Pending: 7830 Passed: 227 Pending: 4362 Passed: 31896 Pending: 3197 Passed: 149 Pending: 2094 Passed: 507 Pending: 702 Passed: 2691 Pending: 1379 Passed: 237 Pending: 387
LabAcronymPASSEDPENDING
AMPRI237387
CBRI26911379
CCMB507702
CDRI1492094
CECRI318963197
CEERI2274362
CFTRI59067830
CGCRI6605747
CIMAP22954341
CIMFR203809035
CLRI1826911746
CMERI87653691
CRRI7053960
CSIO85237163
CSIR118091483
CSIR Complex-New Delhi540512662
CSIR-4PI13501269
CSIR-Cx36135
CSMCRI30979225
HRDC656309
IGIB1582891
IHBT92358487
IICB321032
IICT5722616
IIIM138002360
IIP43036796
IITR25424542
IMMT2084291
IMT173554495
NAL4089220592
NBRI20785878
NCL109368549
NEERI99843968
NEIST9232895
NGRI423080
NIIST43771255
NIO55241723
NIScPR20361916
NISTADS954343
NML17361254
NPL52201390
SERC50122099
URDIP13249