Bill Status in Finance Section of CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 18 June 2021 15:16:45
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

Total Bills PassedTotal Bills Pending
259629128082
Passed: 1 Pending: 75 Passed: 4296 Pending: 1834 Passed: 696 Pending: 1691 Passed: 1532 Pending: 1018 Passed: 735 Pending: 289 Passed: 1790 Pending: 1187 Passed: 2777 Pending: 1449 Passed: 2865 Pending: 751 Passed: 34 Pending: 1831 Passed: 7011 Pending: 1205 Passed: 5303 Pending: 3987 Passed: 7149 Pending: 8090 Passed: 1843 Pending: 4481 Passed: 32852 Pending: 18781 Passed: 15068 Pending: 4102 Passed: 2016 Pending: 162 Passed: 1918 Pending: 3397 Passed: 4224 Pending: 5049 Passed: 12612 Pending: 1914 Passed: 2 Pending: 203 Passed: 18 Pending: 5 Passed: 6739 Pending: 7984 Passed: 1 Pending: 1102 Passed: 317 Pending: 272 Passed: 2544 Pending: 7330 Passed: 34 Pending: 30 Passed: 1082 Pending: 1132 Passed: 43643 Pending: 1945 Passed: 9832 Pending: 917 Passed: 8307 Pending: 4498 Passed: 4693 Pending: 1090 Passed: 4693 Pending: 4387 Passed: 17998 Pending: 9818 Passed: 18374 Pending: 7667 Passed: 1988 Pending: 2610 Passed: 3649 Pending: 528 Passed: 858 Pending: 7402 Passed: 176 Pending: 3061 Passed: 28824 Pending: 2690 Passed: 13 Pending: 1402 Passed: 0 Pending: 128 Passed: 1104 Pending: 585 Passed: 18 Pending: 3
LabAcronymPASSEDPENDING
AMPRI183
CBRI1104585
CCMB0128
CDRI131402
CECRI288242690
CEERI1763061
CFTRI8587402
CGCRI3649528
CIMAP19882610
CIMFR183747667
CLRI179989818
CMERI46934387
CRRI46931090
CSIO83074498
CSIR9832917
CSIR Complex-New Delhi436431945
CSIR-4PI10821132
CSIR-Cx3430
CSMCRI25447330
HRDC317272
IGIB11102
IHBT67397984
IICB185
IICT2203
IIIM126121914
IIP42245049
IITR19183397
IMMT2016162
IMT150684102
NAL3285218781
NBRI18434481
NCL71498090
NEERI53033987
NEIST70111205
NGRI341831
NIIST2865751
NIO27771449
NISCAIR17901187
NISTADS735289
NML15321018
NPL6961691
SERC42961834
URDIP175