Bill Status in Finance Section of CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 23 January 2022 06:21:49
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

Total Bills PassedTotal Bills Pending
440415204595
Passed: 13 Pending: 383 Passed: 5245 Pending: 2275 Passed: 6019 Pending: 3223 Passed: 2078 Pending: 1883 Passed: 954 Pending: 343 Passed: 5409 Pending: 1743 Passed: 9293 Pending: 3524 Passed: 5316 Pending: 2984 Passed: 3829 Pending: 3029 Passed: 12555 Pending: 1355 Passed: 11154 Pending: 6058 Passed: 12466 Pending: 11783 Passed: 2078 Pending: 7255 Passed: 57492 Pending: 19140 Passed: 22544 Pending: 4363 Passed: 2195 Pending: 772 Passed: 2791 Pending: 6545 Passed: 4416 Pending: 8696 Passed: 14290 Pending: 4043 Passed: 1287 Pending: 6275 Passed: 96 Pending: 2048 Passed: 14632 Pending: 8705 Passed: 306 Pending: 4846 Passed: 666 Pending: 525 Passed: 3321 Pending: 12187 Passed: 42 Pending: 211 Passed: 2053 Pending: 1309 Passed: 70292 Pending: 4780 Passed: 15722 Pending: 1554 Passed: 12600 Pending: 8558 Passed: 9312 Pending: 1748 Passed: 10935 Pending: 4320 Passed: 20185 Pending: 13773 Passed: 23564 Pending: 10747 Passed: 2299 Pending: 7478 Passed: 11706 Pending: 774 Passed: 9946 Pending: 10576 Passed: 6784 Pending: 2873 Passed: 37618 Pending: 3273 Passed: 149 Pending: 2626 Passed: 1538 Pending: 1010 Passed: 4641 Pending: 3442 Passed: 584 Pending: 1560
LabAcronymPASSEDPENDING
AMPRI5841560
CBRI46413442
CCMB15381010
CDRI1492626
CECRI376183273
CEERI67842873
CFTRI994610576
CGCRI11706774
CIMAP22997478
CIMFR2356410747
CLRI2018513773
CMERI109354320
CRRI93121748
CSIO126008558
CSIR157221554
CSIR Complex-New Delhi702924780
CSIR-4PI20531309
CSIR-Cx42211
CSMCRI332112187
HRDC666525
IGIB3064846
IHBT146328705
IICB962048
IICT12876275
IIIM142904043
IIP44168696
IITR27916545
IMMT2195772
IMT225444363
NAL5749219140
NBRI20787255
NCL1246611783
NEERI111546058
NEIST125551355
NGRI38293029
NIIST53162984
NIO92933524
NIScPR54091743
NISTADS954343
NML20781883
NPL60193223
SERC52452275
URDIP13383