Bill Status in Finance Section of CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 01 December 2022 23:32:36
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

Total Bills PassedTotal Bills Pending
677487334335
Passed: 15 Pending: 1018 Passed: 5266 Pending: 2320 Passed: 19403 Pending: 3320 Passed: 4811 Pending: 1844 Passed: 954 Pending: 343 Passed: 10773 Pending: 2904 Passed: 23742 Pending: 6058 Passed: 11854 Pending: 5907 Passed: 3835 Pending: 8395 Passed: 19663 Pending: 3598 Passed: 11823 Pending: 13622 Passed: 23152 Pending: 17872 Passed: 2078 Pending: 9465 Passed: 92226 Pending: 20280 Passed: 36097 Pending: 4860 Passed: 2438 Pending: 1570 Passed: 2970 Pending: 13084 Passed: 4944 Pending: 12266 Passed: 14806 Pending: 9344 Passed: 1410 Pending: 16014 Passed: 339 Pending: 7063 Passed: 24055 Pending: 12752 Passed: 4990 Pending: 10117 Passed: 710 Pending: 902 Passed: 3655 Pending: 19960 Passed: 64 Pending: 454 Passed: 3428 Pending: 1742 Passed: 92537 Pending: 4055 Passed: 24972 Pending: 2492 Passed: 27836 Pending: 9255 Passed: 17876 Pending: 2032 Passed: 14416 Pending: 7564 Passed: 23959 Pending: 20522 Passed: 35013 Pending: 12744 Passed: 2312 Pending: 15095 Passed: 21955 Pending: 2684 Passed: 12552 Pending: 23006 Passed: 8710 Pending: 6123 Passed: 51605 Pending: 5736 Passed: 149 Pending: 2626 Passed: 1663 Pending: 3362 Passed: 11766 Pending: 5559 Passed: 665 Pending: 4406
LabAcronymPASSEDPENDING
AMPRI6654406
CBRI117665559
CCMB16633362
CDRI1492626
CECRI516055736
CEERI87106123
CFTRI1255223006
CGCRI219552684
CIMAP231215095
CIMFR3501312744
CLRI2395920522
CMERI144167564
CRRI178762032
CSIO278369255
CSIR249722492
CSIR Complex-New Delhi925374055
CSIR-4PI34281742
CSIR-Cx64454
CSMCRI365519960
HRDC710902
IGIB499010117
IHBT2405512752
IICB3397063
IICT141016014
IIIM148069344
IIP494412266
IITR297013084
IMMT24381570
IMT360974860
NAL9222620280
NBRI20789465
NCL2315217872
NEERI1182313622
NEIST196633598
NGRI38358395
NIIST118545907
NIO237426058
NIScPR107732904
NISTADS954343
NML48111844
NPL194033320
SERC52662320
URDIP151018