HR Module: PayBill Data Entry

Data presentation instance: 18 June 2021 13:13:34
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

Calcuation Methodology:

Employee Paybill data is considered as completed if any seven out of nine labels mentioned bellow are filled:

1. Basic pay

3. GPF/ CPF/ NPS Supscription

5. Benevolent Fund

7. PAN Number

9. Transport Allowance

2. Grade pay

4. RGIS

6. Bank A/C Number

8. Mode of Payment


CSIR LabsNumber of EmployeeCount of UID GeneratedPercentage w.r.t. total employee
AMPRI949994
CBRI19619799
CCMB28328599
CDRI36341188
CECRI26927498
CEERI24329183
CFTRI33834199
CGCRI26827996
CIMAP21422794
CIMFR51459586
CLRI29531693
CMERI28034680
CRRI285285100
CSIO23130376
CSIR31934293
CSIR Complex-New Delhi11712891
CSIR-4PI324472
CSIR-Cx657982
CSMCRI18820591
HRDC243177
IGIB899791
IHBT15716098
IICB15617887
IICT39945487
IIIM20622193
IIP33034595
IITR13214094
IMMT16522473
IMT15115299
NAL86095989
NBRI19621989
NCL35335998
NEERI23328382
NEIST22122498
NGRI30731497
NIIST12014483
NIO21526282
NISCAIR12413691
NISTADS545696
NML32332699
NPL42044694
SERC17318991
URDIP222491