HR Module: Process Transactional Reports

Data presentation instance: 20 September 2021 19:51:39
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

 

InProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
2289787001669660834537
Completed: 1215 Terminated: 117 In Progress: 669 Processing At Finance: 81 Completed: 22658 Terminated: 1683 In Progress: 7766 Processing At Finance: 841 Completed: 15031 Terminated: 1395 In Progress: 5471 Processing At Finance: 825 Completed: 53052 Terminated: 5302 In Progress: 7142 Processing At Finance: 522 Completed: 437 Terminated: 57 In Progress: 189 Processing At Finance: 1 Completed: 1807 Terminated: 427 In Progress: 3029 Processing At Finance: 412 Completed: 5478 Terminated: 552 In Progress: 2374 Processing At Finance: 328 Completed: 7279 Terminated: 501 In Progress: 2837 Processing At Finance: 528 Completed: 19763 Terminated: 1016 In Progress: 5954 Processing At Finance: 89 Completed: 20222 Terminated: 1587 In Progress: 3406 Processing At Finance: 1927 Completed: 14451 Terminated: 1271 In Progress: 5716 Processing At Finance: 1713 Completed: 50477 Terminated: 3747 In Progress: 7555 Processing At Finance: 2476 Completed: 6923 Terminated: 656 In Progress: 4648 Processing At Finance: 178 Completed: 83245 Terminated: 8684 In Progress: 20296 Processing At Finance: 14557 Completed: 16866 Terminated: 1128 In Progress: 4583 Processing At Finance: 2820 Completed: 21241 Terminated: 1629 In Progress: 2333 Processing At Finance: 60 Completed: 6417 Terminated: 581 In Progress: 3900 Processing At Finance: 1332 Completed: 29096 Terminated: 2707 In Progress: 16036 Processing At Finance: 4488 Completed: 6949 Terminated: 1408 In Progress: 3768 Processing At Finance: 1123 Completed: 17700 Terminated: 1800 In Progress: 22915 Processing At Finance: 486 Completed: 756 Terminated: 161 In Progress: 869 Processing At Finance: 503 Completed: 3356 Terminated: 598 In Progress: 1974 Processing At Finance: 2228 Completed: 797 Terminated: 273 In Progress: 973 Processing At Finance: 295 Completed: 3413 Terminated: 295 In Progress: 461 Processing At Finance: 22 Completed: 20528 Terminated: 1768 In Progress: 2075 Processing At Finance: 3079 Completed: 1374 Terminated: 90 In Progress: 434 Processing At Finance: 41 Completed: 7889 Terminated: 607 In Progress: 345 Processing At Finance: 435 Completed: 5039 Terminated: 426 In Progress: 1235 Processing At Finance: 32 Completed: 16832 Terminated: 1647 In Progress: 6076 Processing At Finance: 684 Completed: 28877 Terminated: 2564 In Progress: 7975 Processing At Finance: 3108 Completed: 23511 Terminated: 1569 In Progress: 3802 Processing At Finance: 1232 Completed: 47045 Terminated: 3905 In Progress: 5326 Processing At Finance: 2309 Completed: 33084 Terminated: 1524 In Progress: 6774 Processing At Finance: 1974 Completed: 18955 Terminated: 3211 In Progress: 10524 Processing At Finance: 3823 Completed: 20037 Terminated: 1086 In Progress: 6521 Processing At Finance: 546 Completed: 20666 Terminated: 1256 In Progress: 14163 Processing At Finance: 2303 Completed: 11116 Terminated: 2044 In Progress: 4120 Processing At Finance: 4208 Completed: 24027 Terminated: 1776 In Progress: 4555 Processing At Finance: 1463 Completed: 81289 Terminated: 5128 In Progress: 3676 Processing At Finance: 4594 Completed: 55279 Terminated: 2732 In Progress: 9178 Processing At Finance: 888 Completed: 2785 Terminated: 335 In Progress: 2818 Processing At Finance: 407 Completed: 3114 Terminated: 387 In Progress: 2297 Processing At Finance: 486 Completed: 4461 Terminated: 386 In Progress: 2220 Processing At Finance: 213
LabNameIn ProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
AMPRI22203862134461
CBRI22973874863114
CCMB28183354072785
CDRI9178273288855279
CECRI36765128459481289
CEERI45551776146324027
CFTRI41202044420811116
CGCRI141631256230320666
CIMAP6521108654620037
CIMFR105243211382318955
CLRI67741524197433084
CMERI53263905230947045
CRRI38021569123223511
CSIO79752564310828877
CSIR6076164768416832
CSIR Complex-New Delhi1235426325039
CSIR-4PI3456074357889
CSIR-Cx43490411374
CSMCRI20751768307920528
HRDC461295223413
IGIB973273295797
IHBT197459822283356
IICB869161503756
IICT22915180048617700
IIIM3768140811236949
IIP160362707448829096
IITR390058113326417
IMMT233316296021241
IMT45831128282016866
NAL2029686841455783245
NBRI46486561786923
NCL75553747247650477
NEERI57161271171314451
NEIST34061587192720222
NGRI595410168919763
NIIST28375015287279
NIO23745523285478
NIScPR30294274121807
NISTADS189571437
NML7142530252253052
NPL5471139582515031
SERC7766168384122658
URDIP669117811215