HR Module: Process Transactional Reports

Data presentation instance: 01 December 2022 22:35:00
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

 

InProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
28020684058123058952855
Completed: 1342 Terminated: 131 In Progress: 967 Processing At Finance: 118 Completed: 22924 Terminated: 1793 In Progress: 10122 Processing At Finance: 967 Completed: 18204 Terminated: 1938 In Progress: 6427 Processing At Finance: 3022 Completed: 59995 Terminated: 6068 In Progress: 9662 Processing At Finance: 813 Completed: 437 Terminated: 57 In Progress: 189 Processing At Finance: 1 Completed: 1958 Terminated: 587 In Progress: 3801 Processing At Finance: 1171 Completed: 8603 Terminated: 877 In Progress: 3251 Processing At Finance: 820 Completed: 8123 Terminated: 607 In Progress: 4162 Processing At Finance: 844 Completed: 20147 Terminated: 1112 In Progress: 7901 Processing At Finance: 287 Completed: 21842 Terminated: 1930 In Progress: 3709 Processing At Finance: 3617 Completed: 17552 Terminated: 1796 In Progress: 6969 Processing At Finance: 3753 Completed: 53881 Terminated: 4205 In Progress: 8076 Processing At Finance: 4983 Completed: 6813 Terminated: 712 In Progress: 5977 Processing At Finance: 153 Completed: 94901 Terminated: 10064 In Progress: 23484 Processing At Finance: 21373 Completed: 19039 Terminated: 1385 In Progress: 5090 Processing At Finance: 5209 Completed: 24116 Terminated: 1832 In Progress: 2607 Processing At Finance: 71 Completed: 6695 Terminated: 742 In Progress: 4405 Processing At Finance: 2914 Completed: 31841 Terminated: 3083 In Progress: 18204 Processing At Finance: 6850 Completed: 7529 Terminated: 1670 In Progress: 4423 Processing At Finance: 1633 Completed: 18036 Terminated: 1973 In Progress: 25587 Processing At Finance: 679 Completed: 3368 Terminated: 546 In Progress: 2137 Processing At Finance: 3283 Completed: 4828 Terminated: 928 In Progress: 2538 Processing At Finance: 3857 Completed: 1159 Terminated: 423 In Progress: 1284 Processing At Finance: 933 Completed: 4139 Terminated: 337 In Progress: 657 Processing At Finance: 44 Completed: 23988 Terminated: 2094 In Progress: 3730 Processing At Finance: 4134 Completed: 2320 Terminated: 208 In Progress: 945 Processing At Finance: 349 Completed: 8995 Terminated: 673 In Progress: 455 Processing At Finance: 609 Completed: 6205 Terminated: 576 In Progress: 1701 Processing At Finance: 214 Completed: 20356 Terminated: 2065 In Progress: 7581 Processing At Finance: 1480 Completed: 30657 Terminated: 2970 In Progress: 10674 Processing At Finance: 5555 Completed: 28420 Terminated: 1996 In Progress: 4743 Processing At Finance: 3037 Completed: 52924 Terminated: 4700 In Progress: 6510 Processing At Finance: 3867 Completed: 37300 Terminated: 1733 In Progress: 8230 Processing At Finance: 3199 Completed: 25297 Terminated: 4022 In Progress: 13727 Processing At Finance: 6341 Completed: 21271 Terminated: 1281 In Progress: 7987 Processing At Finance: 610 Completed: 29262 Terminated: 1755 In Progress: 16250 Processing At Finance: 4609 Completed: 17666 Terminated: 2768 In Progress: 4546 Processing At Finance: 7148 Completed: 29702 Terminated: 2323 In Progress: 5066 Processing At Finance: 3516 Completed: 87112 Terminated: 5413 In Progress: 3967 Processing At Finance: 6312 Completed: 60758 Terminated: 3038 In Progress: 11284 Processing At Finance: 1153 Completed: 4087 Terminated: 438 In Progress: 4358 Processing At Finance: 431 Completed: 3646 Terminated: 575 In Progress: 3234 Processing At Finance: 1304 Completed: 5417 Terminated: 634 In Progress: 3589 Processing At Finance: 1795
LabNameIn ProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
AMPRI358963417955417
CBRI323457513043646
CCMB43584384314087
CDRI112843038115360758
CECRI39675413631287112
CEERI50662323351629702
CFTRI45462768714817666
CGCRI162501755460929262
CIMAP7987128161021271
CIMFR137274022634125297
CLRI82301733319937300
CMERI65104700386752924
CRRI47431996303728420
CSIO106742970555530657
CSIR75812065148020356
CSIR Complex-New Delhi17015762146205
CSIR-4PI4556736098995
CSIR-Cx9452083492320
CSMCRI37302094413423988
HRDC657337444139
IGIB12844239331159
IHBT253892838574828
IICB213754632833368
IICT25587197367918036
IIIM4423167016337529
IIP182043083685031841
IITR440574229146695
IMMT260718327124116
IMT50901385520919039
NAL23484100642137394901
NBRI59777121536813
NCL80764205498353881
NEERI69691796375317552
NEIST37091930361721842
NGRI7901111228720147
NIIST41626078448123
NIO32518778208603
NIScPR380158711711958
NISTADS189571437
NML9662606881359995
NPL64271938302218204
SERC10122179396722924
URDIP9671311181342