HR Module: Process Transactional Reports

Data presentation instance: 23 January 2022 05:30:55
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

 

InProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
2447097420283505871892
Completed: 1234 Terminated: 112 In Progress: 749 Processing At Finance: 89 Completed: 22819 Terminated: 1732 In Progress: 8258 Processing At Finance: 929 Completed: 15828 Terminated: 1559 In Progress: 5825 Processing At Finance: 1253 Completed: 55318 Terminated: 5511 In Progress: 8404 Processing At Finance: 576 Completed: 437 Terminated: 57 In Progress: 189 Processing At Finance: 1 Completed: 1995 Terminated: 475 In Progress: 3351 Processing At Finance: 582 Completed: 7021 Terminated: 681 In Progress: 2518 Processing At Finance: 552 Completed: 7506 Terminated: 553 In Progress: 3306 Processing At Finance: 623 Completed: 19841 Terminated: 1039 In Progress: 6519 Processing At Finance: 123 Completed: 20733 Terminated: 1676 In Progress: 3433 Processing At Finance: 2372 Completed: 15000 Terminated: 1367 In Progress: 6107 Processing At Finance: 2123 Completed: 51293 Terminated: 3836 In Progress: 7825 Processing At Finance: 3099 Completed: 6811 Terminated: 656 In Progress: 4701 Processing At Finance: 173 Completed: 86932 Terminated: 9134 In Progress: 21326 Processing At Finance: 16043 Completed: 17452 Terminated: 1197 In Progress: 4695 Processing At Finance: 3289 Completed: 22125 Terminated: 1695 In Progress: 2352 Processing At Finance: 60 Completed: 6591 Terminated: 653 In Progress: 4143 Processing At Finance: 1753 Completed: 30066 Terminated: 2847 In Progress: 16963 Processing At Finance: 5084 Completed: 7112 Terminated: 1496 In Progress: 4035 Processing At Finance: 1316 Completed: 17861 Terminated: 1843 In Progress: 23693 Processing At Finance: 611 Completed: 2252 Terminated: 316 In Progress: 1415 Processing At Finance: 1201 Completed: 3849 Terminated: 678 In Progress: 2106 Processing At Finance: 2625 Completed: 883 Terminated: 326 In Progress: 1126 Processing At Finance: 497 Completed: 3659 Terminated: 312 In Progress: 497 Processing At Finance: 35 Completed: 21575 Terminated: 1887 In Progress: 2469 Processing At Finance: 3591 Completed: 1710 Terminated: 166 In Progress: 631 Processing At Finance: 102 Completed: 8189 Terminated: 602 In Progress: 347 Processing At Finance: 467 Completed: 5706 Terminated: 458 In Progress: 1499 Processing At Finance: 114 Completed: 17588 Terminated: 1726 In Progress: 6328 Processing At Finance: 823 Completed: 30065 Terminated: 2730 In Progress: 8631 Processing At Finance: 4065 Completed: 25278 Terminated: 1716 In Progress: 4064 Processing At Finance: 1732 Completed: 48068 Terminated: 4074 In Progress: 5673 Processing At Finance: 2537 Completed: 34027 Terminated: 1544 In Progress: 7117 Processing At Finance: 2149 Completed: 21206 Terminated: 3481 In Progress: 11654 Processing At Finance: 4360 Completed: 20352 Terminated: 1124 In Progress: 6922 Processing At Finance: 555 Completed: 22557 Terminated: 1412 In Progress: 14644 Processing At Finance: 2949 Completed: 13434 Terminated: 2277 In Progress: 4384 Processing At Finance: 4960 Completed: 25768 Terminated: 1954 In Progress: 4688 Processing At Finance: 2014 Completed: 83632 Terminated: 5212 In Progress: 3914 Processing At Finance: 4966 Completed: 56868 Terminated: 2822 In Progress: 9945 Processing At Finance: 1126 Completed: 3197 Terminated: 367 In Progress: 3265 Processing At Finance: 431 Completed: 3284 Terminated: 434 In Progress: 2417 Processing At Finance: 734 Completed: 4770 Terminated: 465 In Progress: 2581 Processing At Finance: 821
LabNameIn ProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
AMPRI25814658214770
CBRI24174347343284
CCMB32653674313197
CDRI99452822112656868
CECRI39145212496683632
CEERI46881954201425768
CFTRI43842277496013434
CGCRI146441412294922557
CIMAP6922112455520352
CIMFR116543481436021206
CLRI71171544214934027
CMERI56734074253748068
CRRI40641716173225278
CSIO86312730406530065
CSIR6328172682317588
CSIR Complex-New Delhi14994581145706
CSIR-4PI3476024678189
CSIR-Cx6311661021710
CSMCRI24691887359121575
HRDC497312353659
IGIB1126326497883
IHBT210667826253849
IICB141531612012252
IICT23693184361117861
IIIM4035149613167112
IIP169632847508430066
IITR414365317536591
IMMT235216956022125
IMT46951197328917452
NAL2132691341604386932
NBRI47016561736811
NCL78253836309951293
NEERI61071367212315000
NEIST34331676237220733
NGRI6519103912319841
NIIST33065536237506
NIO25186815527021
NIScPR33514755821995
NISTADS189571437
NML8404551157655318
NPL58251559125315828
SERC8258173292922819
URDIP749112891234