HR Module: Process Transactional Reports

Data presentation instance: 03 December 2020 13:19:11
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

 

InProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
2035006044332742782075
Completed: 1016 Terminated: 78 In Progress: 504 Processing At Finance: 1 Completed: 22316 Terminated: 1499 In Progress: 6049 Processing At Finance: 538 Completed: 14362 Terminated: 1206 In Progress: 4913 Processing At Finance: 1 Completed: 52154 Terminated: 5180 In Progress: 4456 Processing At Finance: 237 Completed: 1306 Terminated: 184 In Progress: 663 Processing At Finance: 24 Completed: 753 Terminated: 175 In Progress: 1874 Processing At Finance: 52 Completed: 4390 Terminated: 384 In Progress: 1536 Processing At Finance: 13 Completed: 6835 Terminated: 396 In Progress: 2307 Processing At Finance: 18 Completed: 19480 Terminated: 937 In Progress: 4522 Processing At Finance: 17 Completed: 19361 Terminated: 1306 In Progress: 2838 Processing At Finance: 1190 Completed: 12226 Terminated: 934 In Progress: 5139 Processing At Finance: 315 Completed: 50065 Terminated: 3451 In Progress: 6916 Processing At Finance: 958 Completed: 6610 Terminated: 586 In Progress: 4207 Processing At Finance: 61 Completed: 77272 Terminated: 7582 In Progress: 18797 Processing At Finance: 9540 Completed: 16307 Terminated: 1013 In Progress: 4352 Processing At Finance: 1758 Completed: 19854 Terminated: 1531 In Progress: 2100 Processing At Finance: 10 Completed: 6208 Terminated: 433 In Progress: 3631 Processing At Finance: 61 Completed: 27651 Terminated: 2423 In Progress: 15091 Processing At Finance: 2326 Completed: 6004 Terminated: 1092 In Progress: 3379 Processing At Finance: 626 Completed: 17358 Terminated: 1667 In Progress: 21705 Processing At Finance: 65 Completed: 505 Terminated: 28 In Progress: 354 Processing At Finance: 1 Completed: 2952 Terminated: 444 In Progress: 1704 Processing At Finance: 1308 Completed: 785 Terminated: 120 In Progress: 803 Processing At Finance: 6 Completed: 3308 Terminated: 274 In Progress: 249 Processing At Finance: 14 Completed: 18909 Terminated: 1559 In Progress: 2014 Processing At Finance: 1981 Completed: 2376 Terminated: 190 In Progress: 577 Processing At Finance: 11 Completed: 7216 Terminated: 521 In Progress: 244 Processing At Finance: 268 Completed: 4476 Terminated: 384 In Progress: 907 Completed: 15091 Terminated: 1352 In Progress: 5107 Processing At Finance: 200 Completed: 27410 Terminated: 2254 In Progress: 7127 Processing At Finance: 1162 Completed: 20810 Terminated: 1305 In Progress: 3442 Processing At Finance: 209 Completed: 44246 Terminated: 3240 In Progress: 4906 Processing At Finance: 827 Completed: 30538 Terminated: 1331 In Progress: 6114 Processing At Finance: 859 Completed: 14699 Terminated: 2561 In Progress: 9083 Processing At Finance: 2226 Completed: 18832 Terminated: 931 In Progress: 5788 Processing At Finance: 147 Completed: 20083 Terminated: 1099 In Progress: 13821 Processing At Finance: 160 Completed: 7982 Terminated: 1265 In Progress: 4260 Processing At Finance: 1927 Completed: 21752 Terminated: 1390 In Progress: 4201 Processing At Finance: 214 Completed: 76421 Terminated: 4728 In Progress: 3295 Processing At Finance: 3132 Completed: 53075 Terminated: 2630 In Progress: 8791 Processing At Finance: 120 Completed: 2126 Terminated: 250 In Progress: 2115 Processing At Finance: 99 Completed: 3009 Terminated: 223 In Progress: 1880 Processing At Finance: 41 Completed: 3946 Terminated: 307 In Progress: 1739 Processing At Finance: 19
LabNameIn ProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
AMPRI1739307193946
CBRI1880223413009
CCMB2115250992126
CDRI8791263012053075
CECRI32954728313276421
CEERI4201139021421752
CFTRI4260126519277982
CGCRI13821109916020083
CIMAP578893114718832
CIMFR90832561222614699
CLRI6114133185930538
CMERI4906324082744246
CRRI3442130520920810
CSIO71272254116227410
CSIR5107135220015091
CSIR Complex-New Delhi907384 4476
CSIR-4PI2445212687216
CSIR-Cx577190112376
CSMCRI20141559198118909
HRDC249274143308
IGIB8031206785
IHBT170444413082952
IICB354281505
IICT2170516676517358
IIIM337910926266004
IIP150912423232627651
IITR3631433616208
IMMT210015311019854
IMT43521013175816307
NAL187977582954077272
NBRI4207586616610
NCL6916345195850065
NEERI513993431512226
NEIST28381306119019361
NGRI45229371719480
NIIST2307396186835
NIO1536384134390
NISCAIR187417552753
NISTADS663184241306
NML4456518023752154
NPL49131206114362
SERC6049149953822316
URDIP5047811016