HR Module: Process Transactional Reports

Data presentation instance: 18 June 2021 14:27:46
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

 

InProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
2202176716856194817055
Completed: 1064 Terminated: 86 In Progress: 614 Processing At Finance: 32 Completed: 22647 Terminated: 1628 In Progress: 7332 Processing At Finance: 707 Completed: 14702 Terminated: 1291 In Progress: 5355 Processing At Finance: 320 Completed: 53302 Terminated: 5382 In Progress: 6218 Processing At Finance: 527 Completed: 1290 Terminated: 206 In Progress: 856 Processing At Finance: 63 Completed: 812 Terminated: 231 In Progress: 2127 Processing At Finance: 217 Completed: 4688 Terminated: 464 In Progress: 1962 Processing At Finance: 71 Completed: 7166 Terminated: 447 In Progress: 2570 Processing At Finance: 273 Completed: 19546 Terminated: 976 In Progress: 5392 Processing At Finance: 28 Completed: 19996 Terminated: 1548 In Progress: 3158 Processing At Finance: 1799 Completed: 13243 Terminated: 1165 In Progress: 5639 Processing At Finance: 1276 Completed: 50666 Terminated: 3651 In Progress: 7357 Processing At Finance: 2052 Completed: 6754 Terminated: 625 In Progress: 4520 Processing At Finance: 126 Completed: 81395 Terminated: 8323 In Progress: 20088 Processing At Finance: 12795 Completed: 16668 Terminated: 1101 In Progress: 4518 Processing At Finance: 2523 Completed: 20745 Terminated: 1585 In Progress: 2190 Processing At Finance: 18 Completed: 6272 Terminated: 525 In Progress: 3808 Processing At Finance: 1053 Completed: 28763 Terminated: 2642 In Progress: 15741 Processing At Finance: 3692 Completed: 6284 Terminated: 1294 In Progress: 3594 Processing At Finance: 897 Completed: 17341 Terminated: 1696 In Progress: 22350 Processing At Finance: 232 Completed: 540 Terminated: 34 In Progress: 490 Processing At Finance: 6 Completed: 3312 Terminated: 585 In Progress: 1976 Processing At Finance: 2058 Completed: 755 Terminated: 129 In Progress: 1048 Processing At Finance: 30 Completed: 3299 Terminated: 281 In Progress: 370 Processing At Finance: 16 Completed: 20255 Terminated: 1775 In Progress: 1962 Processing At Finance: 2713 Completed: 1527 Terminated: 117 In Progress: 500 Processing At Finance: 3 Completed: 7611 Terminated: 584 In Progress: 304 Processing At Finance: 389 Completed: 4996 Terminated: 417 In Progress: 1140 Processing At Finance: 2 Completed: 15638 Terminated: 1504 In Progress: 5741 Processing At Finance: 430 Completed: 28497 Terminated: 2486 In Progress: 8201 Processing At Finance: 2455 Completed: 22782 Terminated: 1507 In Progress: 3684 Processing At Finance: 1012 Completed: 46607 Terminated: 3836 In Progress: 5236 Processing At Finance: 1949 Completed: 32232 Terminated: 1451 In Progress: 6545 Processing At Finance: 1485 Completed: 17495 Terminated: 3038 In Progress: 10022 Processing At Finance: 3362 Completed: 19923 Terminated: 1065 In Progress: 6351 Processing At Finance: 462 Completed: 20352 Terminated: 1193 In Progress: 14005 Processing At Finance: 1607 Completed: 10085 Terminated: 1920 In Progress: 3947 Processing At Finance: 3491 Completed: 23451 Terminated: 1694 In Progress: 4424 Processing At Finance: 1077 Completed: 80022 Terminated: 5051 In Progress: 3492 Processing At Finance: 4117 Completed: 54837 Terminated: 2708 In Progress: 8919 Processing At Finance: 422 Completed: 2405 Terminated: 293 In Progress: 2572 Processing At Finance: 113 Completed: 3040 Terminated: 309 In Progress: 2105 Processing At Finance: 264 Completed: 4050 Terminated: 325 In Progress: 1794 Processing At Finance: 30
LabNameIn ProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
AMPRI1794325304050
CBRI21053092643040
CCMB25722931132405
CDRI8919270842254837
CECRI34925051411780022
CEERI44241694107723451
CFTRI39471920349110085
CGCRI140051193160720352
CIMAP6351106546219923
CIMFR100223038336217495
CLRI65451451148532232
CMERI52363836194946607
CRRI36841507101222782
CSIO82012486245528497
CSIR5741150443015638
CSIR Complex-New Delhi114041724996
CSIR-4PI3045843897611
CSIR-Cx50011731527
CSMCRI19621775271320255
HRDC370281163299
IGIB104812930755
IHBT197658520583312
IICB490346540
IICT22350169623217341
IIIM359412948976284
IIP157412642369228763
IITR380852510536272
IMMT219015851820745
IMT45181101252316668
NAL2008883231279581395
NBRI45206251266754
NCL73573651205250666
NEERI56391165127613243
NEIST31581548179919996
NGRI53929762819546
NIIST25704472737166
NIO1962464714688
NISCAIR2127231217812
NISTADS856206631290
NML6218538252753302
NPL5355129132014702
SERC7332162870722647
URDIP61486321064