HR Module: Process Transactional Reports

Data presentation instance: 23 September 2020 15:08:12
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

 

InProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
25311758307148313590045
Completed: 528 Terminated: 72 In Progress: 637 Processing At Finance: 344 Completed: 16372 Terminated: 1409 In Progress: 7288 Processing At Finance: 4458 Completed: 12994 Terminated: 1203 In Progress: 6045 Processing At Finance: 182 Completed: 46658 Terminated: 5196 In Progress: 4812 Processing At Finance: 4627 Completed: 1099 Terminated: 151 In Progress: 562 Processing At Finance: 34 Completed: 502 Terminated: 133 In Progress: 1688 Processing At Finance: 229 Completed: 3392 Terminated: 384 In Progress: 2368 Processing At Finance: 174 Completed: 4429 Terminated: 383 In Progress: 3796 Processing At Finance: 692 Completed: 13388 Terminated: 902 In Progress: 6415 Processing At Finance: 3806 Completed: 13692 Terminated: 1239 In Progress: 2872 Processing At Finance: 6169 Completed: 7675 Terminated: 868 In Progress: 6911 Processing At Finance: 2403 Completed: 34389 Terminated: 3425 In Progress: 8442 Processing At Finance: 14403 Completed: 3491 Terminated: 571 In Progress: 4187 Processing At Finance: 2897 Completed: 49566 Terminated: 7479 In Progress: 25284 Processing At Finance: 27747 Completed: 10598 Terminated: 961 In Progress: 5501 Processing At Finance: 5770 Completed: 18258 Terminated: 1495 In Progress: 2391 Processing At Finance: 893 Completed: 2875 Terminated: 422 In Progress: 4123 Processing At Finance: 2719 Completed: 20097 Terminated: 2359 In Progress: 19289 Processing At Finance: 4372 Completed: 4189 Terminated: 1043 In Progress: 3724 Processing At Finance: 1854 Completed: 4987 Terminated: 1656 In Progress: 26796 Processing At Finance: 7154 Completed: 327 Terminated: 28 In Progress: 370 Processing At Finance: 145 Completed: 1961 Terminated: 410 In Progress: 1633 Processing At Finance: 1909 Completed: 389 Terminated: 89 In Progress: 742 Processing At Finance: 144 Completed: 3620 Terminated: 333 In Progress: 286 Processing At Finance: 47 Completed: 18625 Terminated: 1467 In Progress: 1740 Processing At Finance: 1819 Completed: 1858 Terminated: 187 In Progress: 753 Processing At Finance: 317 Completed: 4831 Terminated: 519 In Progress: 337 Processing At Finance: 2591 Completed: 3782 Terminated: 316 In Progress: 1078 Processing At Finance: 70 Completed: 11521 Terminated: 1171 In Progress: 6268 Processing At Finance: 982 Completed: 18230 Terminated: 2129 In Progress: 10261 Processing At Finance: 6303 Completed: 19111 Terminated: 1224 In Progress: 3603 Processing At Finance: 838 Completed: 34621 Terminated: 3065 In Progress: 5999 Processing At Finance: 7742 Completed: 26641 Terminated: 1292 In Progress: 7751 Processing At Finance: 2144 Completed: 9736 Terminated: 2354 In Progress: 10630 Processing At Finance: 4005 Completed: 9713 Terminated: 897 In Progress: 10418 Processing At Finance: 3959 Completed: 15408 Terminated: 1087 In Progress: 16545 Processing At Finance: 1738 Completed: 6848 Terminated: 1094 In Progress: 4482 Processing At Finance: 1447 Completed: 12963 Terminated: 1285 In Progress: 5730 Processing At Finance: 6247 Completed: 67522 Terminated: 4639 In Progress: 3651 Processing At Finance: 10347 Completed: 46732 Terminated: 2596 In Progress: 10731 Processing At Finance: 3333 Completed: 1700 Terminated: 239 In Progress: 2019 Processing At Finance: 379 Completed: 2100 Terminated: 231 In Progress: 2111 Processing At Finance: 680 Completed: 2627 Terminated: 304 In Progress: 2848 Processing At Finance: 200
LabNameIn ProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
AMPRI28483042002627
CBRI21112316802100
CCMB20192393791700
CDRI107312596333346732
CECRI365146391034767522
CEERI57301285624712963
CFTRI4482109414476848
CGCRI165451087173815408
CIMAP1041889739599713
CIMFR10630235440059736
CLRI77511292214426641
CMERI59993065774234621
CRRI3603122483819111
CSIO102612129630318230
CSIR6268117198211521
CSIR Complex-New Delhi1078316703782
CSIR-4PI33751925914831
CSIR-Cx7531873171858
CSMCRI17401467181918625
HRDC286333473620
IGIB74289144389
IHBT163341019091961
IICB37028145327
IICT26796165671544987
IIIM3724104318544189
IIP192892359437220097
IITR412342227192875
IMMT2391149589318258
IMT5501961577010598
NAL2528474792774749566
NBRI418757128973491
NCL844234251440334389
NEERI691186824037675
NEIST28721239616913692
NGRI6415902380613388
NIIST37963836924429
NIO23683841743392
NISCAIR1688133229502
NISTADS562151341099
NML48125196462746658
NPL6045120318212994
SERC72881409445816372
URDIP63772344528