HR Module: Process Transactional Reports

Data presentation instance: 08 March 2021 21:20:18
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

 

InProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
2157226426443522803231
Completed: 1048 Terminated: 81 In Progress: 573 Processing At Finance: 5 Completed: 22535 Terminated: 1573 In Progress: 6792 Processing At Finance: 662 Completed: 14334 Terminated: 1203 In Progress: 4992 Processing At Finance: 1 Completed: 52796 Terminated: 5287 In Progress: 5418 Processing At Finance: 351 Completed: 1306 Terminated: 189 In Progress: 796 Processing At Finance: 29 Completed: 786 Terminated: 214 In Progress: 1994 Processing At Finance: 104 Completed: 4390 Terminated: 386 In Progress: 1557 Processing At Finance: 13 Completed: 6997 Terminated: 416 In Progress: 2533 Processing At Finance: 113 Completed: 19501 Terminated: 947 In Progress: 5051 Processing At Finance: 18 Completed: 19627 Terminated: 1441 In Progress: 3429 Processing At Finance: 1289 Completed: 12837 Terminated: 1065 In Progress: 5597 Processing At Finance: 767 Completed: 50556 Terminated: 3574 In Progress: 7387 Processing At Finance: 1413 Completed: 6725 Terminated: 610 In Progress: 4368 Processing At Finance: 120 Completed: 79863 Terminated: 8110 In Progress: 20211 Processing At Finance: 11385 Completed: 16716 Terminated: 1059 In Progress: 4487 Processing At Finance: 2141 Completed: 20455 Terminated: 1571 In Progress: 2197 Processing At Finance: 10 Completed: 6247 Terminated: 491 In Progress: 3766 Processing At Finance: 582 Completed: 28408 Terminated: 2567 In Progress: 15471 Processing At Finance: 3200 Completed: 6155 Terminated: 1207 In Progress: 3561 Processing At Finance: 728 Completed: 17334 Terminated: 1667 In Progress: 21813 Processing At Finance: 127 Completed: 545 Terminated: 29 In Progress: 379 Processing At Finance: 6 Completed: 3143 Terminated: 511 In Progress: 1874 Processing At Finance: 1629 Completed: 779 Terminated: 124 In Progress: 949 Processing At Finance: 6 Completed: 3483 Terminated: 315 In Progress: 332 Processing At Finance: 15 Completed: 19433 Terminated: 1632 In Progress: 2350 Processing At Finance: 2281 Completed: 1689 Terminated: 127 In Progress: 537 Processing At Finance: 3 Completed: 7544 Terminated: 560 In Progress: 288 Processing At Finance: 346 Completed: 4526 Terminated: 367 In Progress: 982 Completed: 15334 Terminated: 1416 In Progress: 5514 Processing At Finance: 276 Completed: 27859 Terminated: 2359 In Progress: 7864 Processing At Finance: 1704 Completed: 21848 Terminated: 1422 In Progress: 3797 Processing At Finance: 562 Completed: 45744 Terminated: 3542 In Progress: 5357 Processing At Finance: 1129 Completed: 31410 Terminated: 1382 In Progress: 6456 Processing At Finance: 1038 Completed: 16536 Terminated: 2881 In Progress: 9723 Processing At Finance: 2842 Completed: 19661 Terminated: 1009 In Progress: 6220 Processing At Finance: 213 Completed: 20238 Terminated: 1163 In Progress: 14095 Processing At Finance: 744 Completed: 9417 Terminated: 1769 In Progress: 4054 Processing At Finance: 2818 Completed: 22998 Terminated: 1567 In Progress: 4262 Processing At Finance: 763 Completed: 78786 Terminated: 4948 In Progress: 3686 Processing At Finance: 3658 Completed: 54302 Terminated: 2668 In Progress: 8946 Processing At Finance: 219 Completed: 2294 Terminated: 272 In Progress: 2395 Processing At Finance: 99 Completed: 3019 Terminated: 224 In Progress: 1899 Processing At Finance: 85 Completed: 4027 Terminated: 319 In Progress: 1770 Processing At Finance: 28
LabNameIn ProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
AMPRI1770319284027
CBRI1899224853019
CCMB2395272992294
CDRI8946266821954302
CECRI36864948365878786
CEERI4262156776322998
CFTRI4054176928189417
CGCRI14095116374420238
CIMAP6220100921319661
CIMFR97232881284216536
CLRI64561382103831410
CMERI53573542112945744
CRRI3797142256221848
CSIO78642359170427859
CSIR5514141627615334
CSIR Complex-New Delhi982367 4526
CSIR-4PI2885603467544
CSIR-Cx53712731689
CSMCRI23501632228119433
HRDC332315153483
IGIB9491246779
IHBT187451116293143
IICB379296545
IICT21813166712717334
IIIM356112077286155
IIP154712567320028408
IITR37664915826247
IMMT219715711020455
IMT44871059214116716
NAL2021181101138579863
NBRI43686101206725
NCL73873574141350556
NEERI5597106576712837
NEIST34291441128919627
NGRI50519471819501
NIIST25334161136997
NIO1557386134390
NISCAIR1994214104786
NISTADS796189291306
NML5418528735152796
NPL49921203114334
SERC6792157366222535
URDIP5738151048