HR Module: Process Transactional Reports

Data presentation instance: 28 June 2022 05:48:26
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.

 

InProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
26083879093104611910100
Completed: 1294 Terminated: 118 In Progress: 829 Processing At Finance: 115 Completed: 22970 Terminated: 1759 In Progress: 9149 Processing At Finance: 958 Completed: 17403 Terminated: 1758 In Progress: 6333 Processing At Finance: 2184 Completed: 57438 Terminated: 5768 In Progress: 9314 Processing At Finance: 738 Completed: 437 Terminated: 57 In Progress: 189 Processing At Finance: 1 Completed: 1853 Terminated: 537 In Progress: 3568 Processing At Finance: 953 Completed: 7949 Terminated: 771 In Progress: 2869 Processing At Finance: 637 Completed: 7962 Terminated: 592 In Progress: 3748 Processing At Finance: 777 Completed: 20090 Terminated: 1086 In Progress: 7217 Processing At Finance: 291 Completed: 21283 Terminated: 1796 In Progress: 3521 Processing At Finance: 3083 Completed: 16298 Terminated: 1582 In Progress: 6725 Processing At Finance: 2797 Completed: 52623 Terminated: 4041 In Progress: 7813 Processing At Finance: 4092 Completed: 6793 Terminated: 666 In Progress: 5114 Processing At Finance: 154 Completed: 90553 Terminated: 9603 In Progress: 22259 Processing At Finance: 18814 Completed: 18136 Terminated: 1274 In Progress: 4856 Processing At Finance: 4264 Completed: 22962 Terminated: 1746 In Progress: 2478 Processing At Finance: 69 Completed: 6690 Terminated: 715 In Progress: 4306 Processing At Finance: 2410 Completed: 30574 Terminated: 2936 In Progress: 17381 Processing At Finance: 6073 Completed: 7264 Terminated: 1568 In Progress: 4064 Processing At Finance: 1464 Completed: 18085 Terminated: 1941 In Progress: 24591 Processing At Finance: 679 Completed: 2769 Terminated: 419 In Progress: 1551 Processing At Finance: 2405 Completed: 4306 Terminated: 804 In Progress: 2409 Processing At Finance: 3143 Completed: 1011 Terminated: 371 In Progress: 1167 Processing At Finance: 725 Completed: 3953 Terminated: 332 In Progress: 561 Processing At Finance: 41 Completed: 22955 Terminated: 2012 In Progress: 2798 Processing At Finance: 4088 Completed: 2148 Terminated: 192 In Progress: 750 Processing At Finance: 257 Completed: 8609 Terminated: 645 In Progress: 397 Processing At Finance: 548 Completed: 6360 Terminated: 592 In Progress: 1714 Processing At Finance: 191 Completed: 18335 Terminated: 1863 In Progress: 6891 Processing At Finance: 1144 Completed: 29970 Terminated: 2808 In Progress: 9407 Processing At Finance: 4771 Completed: 26867 Terminated: 1858 In Progress: 4313 Processing At Finance: 2402 Completed: 50133 Terminated: 4364 In Progress: 6026 Processing At Finance: 3266 Completed: 35897 Terminated: 1672 In Progress: 7696 Processing At Finance: 2696 Completed: 23152 Terminated: 3730 In Progress: 12658 Processing At Finance: 5479 Completed: 20621 Terminated: 1181 In Progress: 7384 Processing At Finance: 555 Completed: 24997 Terminated: 1558 In Progress: 15218 Processing At Finance: 4135 Completed: 15490 Terminated: 2537 In Progress: 4441 Processing At Finance: 5981 Completed: 27596 Terminated: 2141 In Progress: 4980 Processing At Finance: 2736 Completed: 85336 Terminated: 5346 In Progress: 3827 Processing At Finance: 5728 Completed: 58790 Terminated: 2911 In Progress: 10438 Processing At Finance: 1139 Completed: 3635 Terminated: 413 In Progress: 3927 Processing At Finance: 432 Completed: 3434 Terminated: 484 In Progress: 2786 Processing At Finance: 1050 Completed: 5079 Terminated: 546 In Progress: 3175 Processing At Finance: 1146
LabNameIn ProgressTerminatedProcessing at financeCompleted
AMPRI317554611465079
CBRI278648410503434
CCMB39274134323635
CDRI104382911113958790
CECRI38275346572885336
CEERI49802141273627596
CFTRI44412537598115490
CGCRI152181558413524997
CIMAP7384118155520621
CIMFR126583730547923152
CLRI76961672269635897
CMERI60264364326650133
CRRI43131858240226867
CSIO94072808477129970
CSIR68911863114418335
CSIR Complex-New Delhi17145921916360
CSIR-4PI3976455488609
CSIR-Cx7501922572148
CSMCRI27982012408822955
HRDC561332413953
IGIB11673717251011
IHBT240980431434306
IICB155141924052769
IICT24591194167918085
IIIM4064156814647264
IIP173812936607330574
IITR430671524106690
IMMT247817466922962
IMT48561274426418136
NAL2225996031881490553
NBRI51146661546793
NCL78134041409252623
NEERI67251582279716298
NEIST35211796308321283
NGRI7217108629120090
NIIST37485927777962
NIO28697716377949
NIScPR35685379531853
NISTADS189571437
NML9314576873857438
NPL63331758218417403
SERC9149175995822970
URDIP8291181151294