IESP Module: Voucher Details

Data presentation instance: 28 June 2022 05:33:15

Rejected: 82 Pending: 485 Approved: 3107 Rejected: 1 Pending: 9 Approved: 9 Rejected: 337 Pending: 700 Approved: 4693 Rejected: 9 Pending: 59 Approved: 320 Pending: 7 Approved: 8 Rejected: 97 Pending: 63 Approved: 835 Pending: 7 Approved: 9 Rejected: 79 Pending: 268 Approved: 1317 Rejected: 268 Pending: 1269 Approved: 5755 Rejected: 158 Pending: 437 Approved: 954 Rejected: 382 Pending: 16802 Approved: 19389 Rejected: 2 Pending: 8 Approved: 8 Rejected: 11 Pending: 262 Approved: 358 Rejected: 245 Pending: 1095 Approved: 9977 Rejected: 259 Pending: 775 Approved: 6119 Rejected: 111 Pending: 131 Approved: 144 Rejected: 238 Pending: 550 Approved: 7734 Rejected: 114 Pending: 400 Approved: 2477 Rejected: 10 Pending: 22 Approved: 21 Rejected: 2 Pending: 4 Approved: 11 Rejected: 773 Pending: 2841 Approved: 27880 Rejected: 72 Pending: 131 Approved: 1096 Rejected: 20 Pending: 60 Approved: 277 Rejected: 471 Pending: 1732 Approved: 6005 Pending: 6 Approved: 3 Rejected: 7 Pending: 11 Approved: 41 Pending: 3 Approved: 4 Pending: 3 Approved: 11 Rejected: 187 Pending: 1176 Approved: 2281 Rejected: 130 Pending: 415 Approved: 2344 Rejected: 209 Pending: 448 Approved: 2441 Rejected: 1083 Pending: 2716 Approved: 26890 Rejected: 233 Pending: 1308 Approved: 5964 Rejected: 7 Pending: 33 Approved: 117 Rejected: 105 Pending: 62 Approved: 326 Rejected: 242 Pending: 2507 Approved: 6787 Rejected: 521 Pending: 567 Approved: 1195 Rejected: 1364 Pending: 1827 Approved: 36700 Rejected: 81 Pending: 312 Approved: 1573 Rejected: 42 Pending: 130 Approved: 1923 Rejected: 44 Pending: 249 Approved: 481 Rejected: 20 Pending: 71 Approved: 225
LABACRONYMApprovedPENDINGRejected
AMPRI2257120
CBRI48124944
CCMB192313042
CDRI157331281
CECRI3670018271364
CEERI1195567521
CFTRI67872507242
CGCRI32662105
CIMAP117337
CIMFR59641308233
CLRI2689027161083
CMERI2441448209
CRRI2344415130
CSIO22811176187
CSIR113 
CSIR Complex-New Delhi43 
CSIR-4PI41117
CSIR-Cx36 
CSMCRI60051732471
HRDC2776020
IGIB109613172
IHBT278802841773
IICB1142
IICT212210
IIIM2477400114
IIP7734550238
IITR144131111
IMMT6119775259
IMT99771095245
NAL35826211
NBRI882
NCL1938916802382
NEERI954437158
NEIST57551269268
NGRI131726879
NIIST97 
NIO8356397
NIScPR87 
NISTADS320599
NML4693700337
NPL991
SERC310748582
URDIP