IESP Module: Voucher Details

Data presentation instance: 01 December 2022 22:17:04

Rejected: 82 Pending: 509 Approved: 3120 Rejected: 1 Pending: 9 Approved: 9 Rejected: 351 Pending: 775 Approved: 4768 Rejected: 9 Pending: 59 Approved: 320 Pending: 9 Approved: 10 Rejected: 98 Pending: 65 Approved: 842 Pending: 7 Approved: 9 Rejected: 79 Pending: 299 Approved: 1412 Rejected: 286 Pending: 1330 Approved: 6271 Rejected: 187 Pending: 465 Approved: 1032 Rejected: 395 Pending: 18034 Approved: 19441 Rejected: 2 Pending: 8 Approved: 8 Rejected: 12 Pending: 294 Approved: 393 Rejected: 267 Pending: 1125 Approved: 10988 Rejected: 276 Pending: 879 Approved: 6976 Rejected: 120 Pending: 172 Approved: 185 Rejected: 286 Pending: 684 Approved: 9443 Rejected: 125 Pending: 541 Approved: 2825 Rejected: 10 Pending: 22 Approved: 21 Rejected: 2 Pending: 4 Approved: 11 Rejected: 833 Pending: 3042 Approved: 30306 Rejected: 90 Pending: 151 Approved: 1701 Rejected: 21 Pending: 65 Approved: 283 Rejected: 492 Pending: 1922 Approved: 6503 Pending: 6 Approved: 3 Rejected: 7 Pending: 11 Approved: 41 Pending: 3 Approved: 4 Pending: 3 Approved: 11 Rejected: 192 Pending: 1337 Approved: 2569 Rejected: 132 Pending: 452 Approved: 2547 Rejected: 217 Pending: 467 Approved: 2547 Rejected: 1163 Pending: 2911 Approved: 28652 Rejected: 245 Pending: 1603 Approved: 6379 Rejected: 7 Pending: 33 Approved: 117 Rejected: 117 Pending: 80 Approved: 422 Rejected: 244 Pending: 3482 Approved: 7764 Rejected: 559 Pending: 641 Approved: 1273 Rejected: 1402 Pending: 2022 Approved: 38738 Rejected: 115 Pending: 479 Approved: 2243 Rejected: 54 Pending: 170 Approved: 3131 Rejected: 61 Pending: 283 Approved: 515 Rejected: 20 Pending: 122 Approved: 276
LABACRONYMApprovedPENDINGRejected
AMPRI27612220
CBRI51528361
CCMB313117054
CDRI2243479115
CECRI3873820221402
CEERI1273641559
CFTRI77643482244
CGCRI42280117
CIMAP117337
CIMFR63791603245
CLRI2865229111163
CMERI2547467217
CRRI2547452132
CSIO25691337192
CSIR113 
CSIR Complex-New Delhi43 
CSIR-4PI41117
CSIR-Cx36 
CSMCRI65031922492
HRDC2836521
IGIB170115190
IHBT303063042833
IICB1142
IICT212210
IIIM2825541125
IIP9443684286
IITR185172120
IMMT6976879276
IMT109881125267
NAL39329412
NBRI882
NCL1944118034395
NEERI1032465187
NEIST62711330286
NGRI141229979
NIIST97 
NIO8426598
NIScPR109 
NISTADS320599
NML4768775351
NPL991
SERC312050982
URDIP