R&D Module: Notional Project Mapping in CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 23 January 2022 04:42:26
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.
CSIR LabsNumber of employee mappedCount of UID GeneratedPercentage Mapped
AMPRI917104100
CBRI803193100
CCMB488268100
CDRI1438381100
CECRI1201271100
CEERI2194281100
CFTRI1613332100
CGCRI1017277100
CIMAP1259219100
CIMFR1662573100
CLRI1560304100
CMERI2829336100
CRRI773280100
CSIO1914292100
CSIR376324100
CSIR Complex-New Delhi212122100
CSIR-4PI15448100
CSIR-Cx38152100
CSMCRI1175202100
HRDC5032100
IGIB64698100
IHBT1548160100
IICB447179100
IICT1472488100
IIIM821231100
IIP3634343100
IITR635133100
IMMT1361211100
IMT1028146100
NAL2354929100
NBRI1013216100
NCL2442339100
NEERI1059269100
NEIST1932235100
NGRI509318100
NIIST607154100
NIO849278100
NIScPR687171100
NML1936321100
NPL744447100
SERC901184100
URDIP8125100