R&D Module: Notional Project Mapping in CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 01 December 2022 21:35:19
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.
CSIR LabsNumber of employee mappedCount of UID GeneratedPercentage Mapped
AMPRI1025104100
CBRI893188100
CCMB515256100
CDRI1622371100
CECRI1264260100
CEERI2394260100
CFTRI1668303100
CGCRI1253294100
CIMAP1266203100
CIMFR1761537100
CLRI1706284100
CMERI3055338100
CRRI921261100
CSIO2071284100
CSIR384319100
CSIR Complex-New Delhi204117100
CSIR-4PI17448100
CSIR-Cx38953100
CSMCRI1234208100
HRDC5334100
IGIB79996100
IHBT1594156100
IICB446172100
IICT1468466100
IIIM872234100
IIP3677316100
IITR929129100
IMMT1500214100
IMT1068145100
NAL2601918100
NBRI1014196100
NCL2568323100
NEERI1172266100
NEIST2133238100
NGRI522314100
NIIST670152100
NIO880267100
NIScPR733150100
NML1999312100
NPL774425100
SERC913186100
URDIP9026100