R&D Module: Notional Project Mapping in CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 20 September 2021 19:01:38
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.
CSIR LabsNumber of employee mappedCount of UID GeneratedPercentage Mapped
AMPRI859102100
CBRI710193100
CCMB453274100
CDRI1347382100
CECRI1184268100
CEERI2173280100
CFTRI1588330100
CGCRI906277100
CIMAP1259222100
CIMFR1610565100
CLRI1605313100
CMERI2665339100
CRRI733278100
CSIO1657299100
CSIR366348100
CSIR Complex-New Delhi210116100
CSIR-4PI13746100
CSIR-Cx38047100
CSMCRI1155196100
HRDC5030100
IGIB60398100
IHBT1515157100
IICB449178100
IICT1440483100
IIIM759226100
IIP3634352100
IITR585130100
IMMT1229213100
IMT994146100
NAL2307936100
NBRI1036219100
NCL2369353100
NEERI1038278100
NEIST1912222100
NGRI514323100
NIIST573151100
NIO830263100
NIScPR532179100
NML1876318100
NPL646445100
SERC899184100
URDIP8226100