R&D Module: Notional Project Mapping in CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 23 September 2020 14:14:27
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.
CSIR LabsNumber of employee mappedCount of UID GeneratedPercentage Mapped
AMPRI628102100
CBRI572205100
CCMB453300100
CDRI1041421100
CECRI1114252100
CEERI1693271100
CFTRI1363340100
CGCRI874289100
CIMAP1211225100
CIMFR1512595100
CLRI1402285100
CMERI2223341100
CRRI650290100
CSIO1220309100
CSIR431323100
CSIR Complex-New Delhi195123100
CSIR-4PI11945100
CSIR-Cx423135100
CSMCRI1050212100
HRDC4934100
IGIB41096100
IHBT1341159100
IICB379184100
IICT1256470100
IIIM731241100
IIP3570345100
IITR332144100
IMMT996224100
IMT898155100
NAL2104970100
NBRI739228100
NCL2286409100
NEERI888277100
NEIST1561237100
NGRI501314100
NIIST456146100
NIO497272100
NISCAIR275140100
NISTADS11260100
NML1577324100
NPL790457100
SERC825198100
URDIP7524100