R&D Module: Notional Project Mapping in CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 08 March 2021 20:27:59
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.
CSIR LabsNumber of employee mappedCount of UID GeneratedPercentage Mapped
AMPRI66099100
CBRI570200100
CCMB484292100
CDRI1258411100
CECRI1138276100
CEERI1984271100
CFTRI1558341100
CGCRI874281100
CIMAP1245227100
CIMFR1577595100
CLRI1540308100
CMERI2615340100
CRRI676282100
CSIO1437302100
CSIR371342100
CSIR Complex-New Delhi214128100
CSIR-4PI13445100
CSIR-Cx375107100
CSMCRI1128207100
HRDC5031100
IGIB42997100
IHBT1451158100
IICB391186100
IICT1228459100
IIIM717220100
IIP3604341100
IITR544140100
IMMT1168227100
IMT993153100
NAL2223962100
NBRI1028217100
NCL2398360100
NEERI985285100
NEIST1842227100
NGRI488312100
NIIST475144100
NIO508274100
NISCAIR408136100
NISTADS14456100
NML1867324100
NPL621493100
SERC917193100
URDIP7523100