R&D Module: Notional Project Mapping in CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 28 June 2022 04:57:19
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.
CSIR LabsNumber of employee mappedCount of UID GeneratedPercentage Mapped
AMPRI927102100
CBRI827192100
CCMB503264100
CDRI1575375100
CECRI1221257100
CEERI2255274100
CFTRI1632313100
CGCRI1200274100
CIMAP1262200100
CIMFR1652545100
CLRI1642300100
CMERI2932336100
CRRI852262100
CSIO2049281100
CSIR376330100
CSIR Complex-New Delhi206118100
CSIR-4PI15451100
CSIR-Cx39051100
CSMCRI1207206100
HRDC5233100
IGIB74398100
IHBT1559161100
IICB437177100
IICT1486485100
IIIM835225100
IIP3645321100
IITR818132100
IMMT1401214100
IMT1048143100
NAL2500931100
NBRI1013202100
NCL2527319100
NEERI1174268100
NEIST2088242100
NGRI513306100
NIIST648151100
NIO867276100
NIScPR689158100
NML1897309100
NPL768433100
SERC906183100
URDIP8825100