R&D Module: Notional Project Mapping in CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 03 December 2020 12:18:22
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.
CSIR LabsNumber of employee mappedCount of UID GeneratedPercentage Mapped
AMPRI637101100
CBRI570200100
CCMB486295100
CDRI1239415100
CECRI1082253100
CEERI1847269100
CFTRI1513340100
CGCRI874287100
CIMAP1203225100
CIMFR1539594100
CLRI1465286100
CMERI2291338100
CRRI654279100
CSIO1316305100
CSIR362336100
CSIR Complex-New Delhi210126100
CSIR-4PI11944100
CSIR-Cx391135100
CSMCRI1072210100
HRDC4832100
IGIB43097100
IHBT1351160100
IICB391184100
IICT1256469100
IIIM598248100
IIP3588342100
IITR421138100
IMMT1033224100
IMT903154100
NAL2155967100
NBRI779216100
NCL2295361100
NEERI939286100
NEIST1705236100
NGRI502313100
NIIST449144100
NIO496276100
NISCAIR377139100
NISTADS15160100
NML1740324100
NPL789488100
SERC912196100
URDIP7523100