R&D Module: Notional Project Mapping in CSIR Labs

Data presentation instance: 18 June 2021 13:33:12
NOTE: Report are not LIVE, data refresh hourly.
CSIR LabsNumber of employee mappedCount of UID GeneratedPercentage Mapped
AMPRI66099100
CBRI644197100
CCMB486285100
CDRI1273411100
CECRI1151274100
CEERI1991291100
CFTRI1552341100
CGCRI859279100
CIMAP1263227100
CIMFR1586595100
CLRI1600316100
CMERI2703346100
CRRI690285100
CSIO1480303100
CSIR361342100
CSIR Complex-New Delhi207128100
CSIR-4PI13844100
CSIR-Cx36779100
CSMCRI1138205100
HRDC5131100
IGIB55797100
IHBT1487160100
IICB390178100
IICT1267454100
IIIM744221100
IIP3613345100
IITR556140100
IMMT1190224100
IMT1000152100
NAL2244959100
NBRI1029219100
NCL2418359100
NEERI1024283100
NEIST1896224100
NGRI490314100
NIIST485144100
NIO671262100
NISCAIR411136100
NISTADS14356100
NML1869326100
NPL615446100
SERC918189100
URDIP7724100